Latvijas 46. astronomijas atklātā olimpiādes neklātienes kārtas dalībnieku saraksts

Šobrīd reģistrējušies: 93


8. klases

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds
1 Kalvis Kalniņš
2 Terēze Priedola

9. klases

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds
1 Mārtiņš Ābeltiņš
2 Toms Cerbulis
3 Davids Ciporins
4 Pāvels Kuzmins
5 Andrejs Maļcevs
6 Daniils Orlovskis
7 Artūrs Piļugins
8 Jānis Platacis
9 Arturs Šaginovs
10 Deniss Vasiļjevs
11 Timofejs Žiromskis

10. klases

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds
1 Alise Veronika Auzniece
2 Andris Brauers
3 Kristaps Freibergs
4 Daniels Gorovojs
5 Veronika Jevstigņejeva
6 Laura Jungmane
7 Ernests Kancēvičs
8 Ingvars Kudeikins
9 Pāvels Ļapunovs
10 Artūrs Masevičs
11 Anželika Parfjonova
12 Matīss Platacis
13 Savva Popandopulo
14 Jānis Pudāns
15 Mihails Štolcs
16 Liene Strankale
17 Kristaps Stumps
18 Ksenija Kristianna Žarkeviča

11. klases

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds
1 Noels Āboltiņš
2 Viktorija Balabkina
3 Valdemārs Felcis
4 Anna Jakovļeva
5 Ronalds Kamins
6 Imants Kreičmanis
7 Dens Enrijs Lakučs
8 Margarita Pašņina
9 Līga Pentjuša
10 Paula Poriete
11 Kristīne Rogozova
12 Darja Rudņicka
13 Jūlija Tumanovska
14 Imants Zavjalovs

12. klases

Nr. Vārds Uzvārds
1 Ieva Aploka
2 Ernests Tomass Auziņš
3 Artūrs Babris
4 Emīls Edgars Bašēns
5 Liene Braunberga
6 Klāvs Briedis
7 Anna Čerņina
8 Lauma Dičkovska
9 Elīza Dzērve
10 Mārtiņš Ernstsons
11 Roberts Fišers
12 Aleksandrs Freimanis
13 Simona Granta
14 Krista Grāvīte
15 Arvis Jomerts
16 Marta Kāpiņa
17 Henrijs Robērs Katlis
18 Mārtiņš Klevs
19 Viktorija Kuranova
20 Anna Kurlova
21 Samanta Kušnere
22 Kristians Kuzmins
23 Sigita Lapiņa
24 Emīls Liedskalniņš
25 Valts Masāns
26 Mārtiņš Mežulis
27 Artūrs Mucenieks
28 Ints Murāns
29 Ieva Pauniņa
30 Artis Ivo Pencis
31 Ingus Poišs
32 Ksenija Popkova
33 Zlata Potiļicina
34 Rolands Repetto
35 Samuils Ruļovs
36 Vitālijs Rungis
37 Andris Siliņš
38 Ērika Šīmane
39 Timurs Sņetkovs
40 Artūrs Spilvis
41 Agnese Spustaka
42 Natālija Šreibere
43 Artūrs Stīpnieks
44 Ēriks Gustavs Tipāns
45 Jānis Mihaēls Valpuski
46 Ēriks Vilunas
47 Ronalds Zakovskis
48 Edvards Zakovskis